Projects

Focus Areas

  • Alpha SA
  • Father’s Voice
  • Hope Prison Ministry
  • Johan Groenewald’s Prison Ministry
  • RAHAB Ministry / Straatwerke
  • RealDeal Trust
  • The Message Trust
  • The World Needs a Father
  • Touching Hearts Ministry Trust
  • Valley of Abundance – Pop-Up
  • ABC Day Care
  • Acorn Day Care
  • Active Kids Day Care
  • ACVV Northern Paarl
  • ACVV Paarl Valley
  • ACVV Paarl Valley: Wielie Walie After Care
  • ACVV Paarl Valley: Wielie Walie Day Care
  • A-Kidz Educare
  • Amharic Community Development
  • Amstelhof Nasorgsentrum
  • Angels Keepers Day Care
  • Babbel en Bekkie
  • Babbelbekkies Day Care
  • Beauty-Try Educare
  • Bethesda Kids Day Care
  • Bonokuhle After School Care
  • Bosconian CARE Development
  • Bright & Beautiful Educare
  • Busy Bees Pre-Primary & Day Care
  • Character for Life
  • Cool Cats Dagsorg
  • Crystal Kidz Day Care
  • Dal Josaphat Dagsorg
  • Drakenstein Bewaarskool
  • Drakenstein Community Transformation
  • Druiwetrossie
  • Ebenezar Creche
  • ECD at Psos
  • EKM Kids
  • Elitha Lethu Day Care
  • El-Shaddai Dagsorgsentrum
  • Elshaddai Nursery
  • ET Dagsorg
  • Free to Grow Ministeries CARE Program
  • Free to Grow Ministries CARE Development
  • Friendly Faces-Amstelhof
  • Future Stars Educare
  • Good Hope Psychological Services
  • Gouda Educare
  • Greatfulness Educare
  • Harvester Churches In Valley Of Boland(NPC)
  • Haute Cabriere Education Centre
  • Hope Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
  • Hope Evangelistic Outreach Ministries: Feeding Scheme
  • House of Israel
  • Ikamva Lethu After Care
  • Ikamva Lethu Development Centre
  • Ikamva Lethu’s Educare
  • Ikamvalethu After School Care
  • Ilitha Home Base Care
  • Inam Educare Centre
  • Inkwenkwezi Home Base care
  • Island of Hope: CARE
  • Jembekkie Day Care
  • Kabouterland Educare
  • Kabouterplaas Kleuterskool
  • Kabouterplaas Nasorg
  • Kathy’s Educare & Pre-Primary School
  • Khanyisa Educare Centre
  • Khula Development Group
  • Kia’s Little X-plorers
  • Kiddies Academy Pre-School
  • Kiddies Garden Play School
  • Kiddies Garden Play School:Baba Kamer
  • Kiddies Paradise Educare
  • Kiddies University Creche
  • Klakousies Day Care
  • Klapmuts Junior Academy
  • Langabuya Educare Centre
  • Lapland Day Care
  • Leonie se Speelkring
  • Life Fantastic After Care
  • Life Fantastic Educare Centre
  • Lingelihle After Care Centre
  • Lingelihle Educare Centre
  • Little Blue Berries Educare
  • Little Butterflies
  • Little Dolphins Partial Care
  • Little Flower Educare
  • Little Pumpkin Pirates
  • Little Rainbows Day Care
  • Little Rascals Day Care
  • Little Rookies Day Care
  • Little Shepards
  • Little Soldiers Play School
  • Little Stars Day care
  • Little Sunbeam Day Care
  • Little Super Stars
  • Liwalethu Educare
  • Lolitha Day Care
  • Lolly Pop Educare Centre
  • Luniko Educare
  • Makhulu’s Happy Toddlers
  • Makwenzeke Educare
  • Many Smiles Day Care
  • Maranatha Educare
  • Masakhane Grassroots Educare
  • Masibulele Home Educare
  • Masikhanye Educare Centre
  • Masincedane Day Care Centre
  • Ma’s-vir-Wellington
  • MCM Tiffany’s After School
  • MCM Tiffany’s Day Care
  • Mickey Mouse Play Group
  • Mommy’s Daycare
  • Monte Christo Miqlat (MCM)
  • Monwabisi Educare Centre
  • Mosaic Community Developments
  • Mzamo Partial Care Centre
  • Ncebakazi Day Care Centre
  • New Rest Enrichment Centre
  • Nkuthazo Childrens centre
  • Nomzamo Educare
  • Nonkqubela Home Educare Centre
  • Norsa Community Care
  • Norsa: Khanya Day Care
  • Orchard Palliative CARE Care
  • Our Little People Educare
  • Paarl Youth Initiative
  • Partners for Possibility
  • Phumlani Educare Centre
  • Pooh Bears Educare
  • Premium Social Investments
  • Rainbow Educare Centre
  • Rainbow Kids Nursery School
  • Rise & Shine After School Care
  • Rock Care
  • Rock Community Care
  • Salt and Light Children Discipleship
  • Saron Educare Centre
  • SHERQ – Medical & Youth
  • Sibabalwe After School Care
  • Silukhanyo Educare Centre
  • Simondium Rural Development Forum
  • Sinalo Home Base Care
  • Sinethemba After Care
  • Sinethemba Pre-School
  • Siyakhula Day Care
  • Siyolise Day Care Centre
  • Skoenlappertjie Day Care
  • Smartie Care Bears
  • Soetbly Dagsorg
  • Solidarity Helping Hand
  • Sonlia Community Centre
  • Spongebob Day Care
  • Sporty Bears Day Care
  • Suikerbekkie Creche (Simondium RDF)
  • Sunbeam Play School
  • Sunshine Educare
  • Teddy Bears Nursery School
  • Teletubbies Play School
  • Thanda Abantu Nursery School
  • Thandiwe Home Care
  • The Grape Community
  • The Smurfs Day Care
  • Thembinkosi Day Care Centre
  • Tiny Bubbles Day Care
  • Tiny Todds Day Care
  • Tomorrow’s Angels Day Care
  • Tweenies Day Care
  • Twinkle Star Creche
  • Two Olives Ministries
  • Vee’s Little Angels Educare
  • Vuzokuhle Educare & Pre-school centre
  • Woelwater Creche
  • Yvette se Speelgroep
  • Zama Home Base Educare
  • Aladdin’s Ring Training
  • Community Care Home
  • First Step Academy
  • HJN – Legal Training
  • HJN Training Online Assessments
  • Ikamva Lethu Development Centre: Adoption Programme
  • Island of Hope
  • Labit
  • Ma’s-vir- Wellington: Blossom Sewing Group
  • MCM Full Circle Community Care Centre
  • Valley Agriskills NPC (Bioants)
  • Valley of Abundance – Swop Shops
  • Wamakers Home Care Training
  • Wamakersvallei Training Centre
  • 2nd Harvest – Foodbank
  • All My Children Soup Kitchen
  • Care career Connection NPC
  • Carol’s Soup Kitchen
  • Charis Community Projects
  • Conserva Terra Corporate Holdings
  • Corrie’s Soup Kitchen
  • Evangelistic Ministries Outreach
  • Good Hope Day Care Centre For Disabled Children
  • Greenfields Baptist Church Soup Kitchen
  • Groenheuwel Soup Kitchen
  • Hope for children
  • HPC at PSOS
  • Joyce’s Soup Kitchen
  • Lantana Community Soup Kitchen
  • Magda’s Soup Kitchen
  • Margrietha’s Soup Kitchen
  • Masiqhame Helping Hands Feeding Scheme
  • MCM Sport Education & Nutrition Programme
  • Paarl East Soup Kitchen
  • Poppie’s Soup Kitchen
  • Rose’s Helping Hands Soup Kitchen
  • Sandra’s Community Outreach
  • Senza Umahluko
  • Soutkorrel Ministry
  • Susan’s Helping Hands Soup Kitchen
  • The AFM Newton Welfare department
  • The Cornerstone Ministries Centre
  • Washiela’s Happy Faces Soup Kitchen